Haase logo
 
Kart chassis and spare parts
italiano english
home
news
company
products
racing
dealers
links
downloads
support
online catalogue
 
 

Restricted area
User
 
Password
 

 
 
 
CHASSIS
 
 
LATEST NEWS

 
 
 
TECH SUPPORT
 
 
SPECIAL OFFERS
 
You are on: PRODUCTS > SPARE PARTS

REAR AXLE GROUP
« back to categories index
search:


Items found: 63
 
ref. # code description photo
[ 1 ]114.0011REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. ANOD. 30x35mm
[ 1 ]114.0012REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. ANOD. 30x65mm
[ 1 ]114.0028REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. ANOD. 40X65mm
[ 1 ]114.0030MAGNESIUM REAR WHEEL BOSS, 40X95mm
[ 1 ]114.0060REAR WHEEL BOSS, MAGNESIUM 50x95mm
[ 1 ]114.0070REAR WHEEL BOSS, MAGNESIUM 50x150mm
[ 3 ]115.0002TE WHEEL NUT
[ 4 ]115.0005STUD-BOLT FOR WHEEL BOSS
[ 5 ]116.0008KEY 6X8X60
[ 5 ]116.0013PEG KEY, 2 pegs
[ 5 ]116.0018PEG KEY, 3 pegs
[ 6 ]118.0018AXLE 30x5x890mm N5 BABYKART
[ 6 ]118.0000AXLE 30x5x960mm N5 JUNIOR - MINIKART
[ 6 ]118.0001AXLE 30x5x960mm SM3 JUNIOR - MINIKART
[ 6 ]118.0003AXLE 30x5x960mm D8 JUNIOR - MINIKART
[ 6 ]118.0030AXLE 40x3x1000mm N5 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0040AXLE 40x3x1040mm N5 KF DD2 BRIGGS
[ 6 ]118.0041AXLE 40x3x1040mm SM3 KF DD2 BRIGGS
[ 6 ]118.0081AXLE 40x3x1040mm D8 KF DD2 BRIGGS
[ 6 ]118.5055AXLE 50x2x1040mm C9 KF - OK - OKJ
[ 6 ]118.5035AXLE 50x2x1040mm D8 KF - OK - OKJ
[ 6 ]118.5040AXLE 50x2x1040mm F7 KF - OK - OKJ
[ 6 ]118.5036AXLE 50x2x1040mm DM6 KF - OK - OKJ
[ 6 ]118.5010AXLE 50x2x1040mm N5 KF - OK - OKJ
[ 6 ]118.5022AXLE 50x2x1040mm SM3 KF - OK - OKJ
[ 6 ]118.5021AXLE 50x2x1040mm S1 KF - OK - OKJ
[ 6 ]118.5020AXLE 50x2x1040mm N5 KZ - BRIGGS
[ 6 ]118.5050AXLE 50x2x1040mm C9 KZ - BRIGGS
[ 6 ]118.5041AXLE 50x2x1040mm F7 KZ - BRIGGS
[ 6 ]118.5042AXLE 50x2x1040mm SM3 KZ - BRIGGS
[ 7 ]119.0011DOWEL SCREW FOR BEARING 30-40-50mm
[ 8 ]123.0010AXLE BEARING 25X50mm
[ 8 ]123.0011.1AXLE BEARING 30X60mm C5 RACING
[ 8 ]123.0013AXLE BEARING 40x80mm
[ 8 ]123.0055.1AXLE BEARING 50X80mm C5 RACING
[ 9 ]124.0005ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 50-40X80mm 5-HOLES
[ 9 ]124.0020ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 30X60mm 3-HOLES GOLD
[ 10 ]120.0007.20REAR BRAKE DISK, 160X4mm, FLOATING RUNNER CADET EVO
[ 10 ]120.0007.30REAR BRAKE DISK, 160X16mm, RUNNER CADET KA
[ 10 ]201.F110SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING BRAKE DISK EVO 160x11mm KZ - CADET CIK 2020
[ 10 ]120.0030BRAKE DISK, SELF-VENTILATED FR14, FLOATING, 190mm
[ 10 ]120.0030.17BRAKE DISK, SELF-VENTILATED EVO, FLOATING, 190mm
[ 11 ]120.1010REAR FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160X4mm RUNNER CADET EVO 30mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1010.1REAR BRAKE DISK 160X11mm CADET EVO FLOATING SELF-VENTILILATED 30mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1010.3REAR BRAKE DISK 160X13mm CADET KA 30mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1040.40REAR FLOAT. BRAKE DISK EVO 40mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1050.50REAR FLOAT. BRAKE DISK EVO 50mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 12 ]121.0007.20BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, 30mm BABY-MINI-JUNIOR, RUNNER CADET EVO 160mm DISK
[ 12 ]121.0007.30BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, 30mm BABY-MINI-JUNIOR, RUNNER CADET KA 160mm DISK
[ 12A ]121.0185BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 50mm FOR FLOATING DISK FR14 - BARE
[ 12A ]121.0175.20BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 40mm FOR FLOATING DISK 190mm EVO
[ 12A ]121.0185.20BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 50mm FOR FLOATING DISK 190mm EVO
[ 13 ]122.0007COMPL. 6 FIXING SCREW KIT FOR RUNNER FR14-FR22 SELF-VENTILATED REAR DISK EVO
[ 14 ]122.0110FIXING SCREW FOR FLOATING REAR BRAKE DISK FR14-FR22 EVO 190mm
[ 18 ]125.0010SPROCKET CARRIER, ALUM. 25mm ANODIZED
[ 18 ]125.0012SPROCKET CARRIER, MAGNESIUM 30mm
[ 18 ]125.0013SPROCKET CARRIER, MAGNESIUM 40mm
[ 18 ]125.0050SPROCKET CARRIER, MAGNESIUM 50mm
[ 19 ]213.0110CHAIN STRETCHER SUPPORT KF
[ 19 ]213.0110.KZCHAIN STRETCHER SUPPORT KZ
[ 20 ]213.0120PLASTIC HEAD SCREW M10X60
[ 20 ]213.0122PLASTIC HEAD SCREW M10X100
[ 12B ]400.1030NUT M10 H=30mm
 
 
footer
VAT number 02026570982  |  Legal Notice  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright Haase 2012 - all rights reserved.