Haase logo
 
Kart chassis and spare parts
italiano english
home
news
company
products
racing
dealers
links
downloads
support
online catalogue
 
 

Restricted area
User
 
Password
 

 
 
 
CHASSIS
 
 
LATEST NEWS

 
 
 
TECH SUPPORT
 
 
SPECIAL OFFERS
 
You are on: PRODUCTS > SPARE PARTS

REAR AXLE GROUP
« back to categories index
search:


Items found: 117
 
ref. # code description photo
[ 1 ]114.0014REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 25X65mm
[ 1 ]114.0011REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 30x35mm
[ 1 ]114.0012REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 30x65mm
[ 1 ]114.0013REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 30x95mm
[ 1 ]114.0028REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 40X75mm
[ 1 ]114.0030REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 40X95mm
[ 1 ]114.0032REAR WHEEL BOSS, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 40X110mm
[ 1 ]114.0055REAR WHEEL BOSS, MAGNESIUM 50X75mm
[ 1 ]114.0060REAR WHEEL BOSS, MAGNESIUM 50x95mm
[ 2 ]114.0029REMOV. NYLON CENTERING RING FOR 40mm WHEEL BOSS
[ 3 ]115.0002TE WHEEL NUT
[ 4 ]115.0005STUD-BOLT FOR WHEEL BOSS
[ 5 ]116.0011KEY 7X8X40 (for 25mm axle)
[ 5 ]116.0010KEY 7X8X60
[ 5 ]116.0012KEY 5X8X60
[ 5 ]116.0013PEG KEY, 2 pegs
[ 5 ]116.0018PEG KEY, 3 pegs
[ 6 ]118.0018AXLE 30x5x890mm N5 BABY JUNIOR NORDIC
[ 6 ]118.0000AXLE 30x5x960mm N5 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0001AXLE 30x5x960mm SM3 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0003AXLE 30x5x960mm D8 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0020AXLE 30x2x1000mm C9 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0021AXLE 30x2x1000mm F7 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0022AXLE 30x5x1000mm N5 JUNIOR MINI
[ 6 ]118.0027AXLE 40x3x900mm N5 BABY KART
[ 6 ]118.0030AXLE 40x3x1000mm N5 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0032AXLE 40x3x1000mm SM3 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0075AXLE 40x3x1000mm D8 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0040AXLE 40x3x1040mm N5 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0045AXLE 40x3x1040mm N5 DD2
[ 6 ]118.0041AXLE 40x3x1040mm SM3 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0081AXLE 40x3x1040mm D8 KF DD2
2KZEXTRA REAR AXLE STICKER FOR CIK COMPETITION
[ 6 ]118.5060AXLE 50x2x1000mm C9 KF
[ 6 ]118.5030AXLE 50x2x1000mm F7 KF
[ 6 ]118.5000AXLE 50x2x1000mm N5 KF
[ 6 ]118.5031AXLE 50x2x1000mm S1 KF
[ 6 ]118.5055AXLE 50x2x1040mm C9 KF
[ 6 ]118.5035AXLE 50x2x1040mm D8 KF
[ 6 ]118.5040AXLE 50x2x1040mm F7 KF
[ 6 ]118.5036AXLE 50x2x1040mm DM6 KF
[ 6 ]118.5010AXLE 50x2x1040mm N5 KF
[ 6 ]118.5043AXLE 50x2x1040mm M4 KF
[ 6 ]118.5022AXLE 50x2x1040mm SM3 KF
[ 6 ]118.5021AXLE 50x2x1040mm S1 KF
[ 6 ]118.5020AXLE 50x2x1040mm N5 KZ
[ 6 ]118.5050AXLE 50x2x1040mm C9 KZ
[ 6 ]118.5041AXLE 50x2x1040mm F7 KZ
[ 6 ]118.5042AXLE 50x2x1040mm SM3 KZ
[ 7 ]119.0010DOWEL SCREW FOR BEARING 30mm M6X0,75 H=6mm
[ 7 ]119.0011DOWEL SCREW FOR BEARING 40-50mm
[ 8 ]123.0010AXLE BEARING 25X50mm
[ 8 ]123.0011AXLE BEARING 30X60mm
[ 8 ]123.0013AXLE BEARING 40x80mm
[ 8 ]123.0015AXLE BEARING 40x80mm SKF CONCENTRA
[ 8 ]123.0050AXLE BEARING 50x90mm
[ 8 ]123.0055AXLE BEARING 50X80mm C4 SPECIAL
[ 8 ]123.0060AXLE BEARING 50x80mm SKF CONCENTRA
[ 9 ]124.0003MAGNESIUM BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 50-40X80mm 5-HOLES
[ 9 ]124.0005ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 50-40X80mm 5-HOLES
[ 9 ]124.0004ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 30X60mm 4-HOLES GOLD
[ 9 ]124.0010ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 50-40X80mm 3-HOLES GOLD
[ 9 ]124.0020ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 30X60mm 3-HOLES GOLD
[ 9 ]124.0065ALU. BEARING BUSH FOR AXLE BEARING 25X50mm 3-HOLES GOLD
[ 10 ]120.0005REAR BRAKE DISK, NORMAL 150mm - FR08 - BABYKART
[ 10 ]120.0007REAR BRAKE DISK, 160X4mm, FLOATING RUNNER CADET WITH FLANGE COMPLETE
[ 10 ]120.0007.20REAR BRAKE DISK, 160X4mm, FLOATING RUNNER CADET EVO
[ 10 ]201.F110SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160mm FR14 CADET EVO
[ 10 ]201.0110SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160mm FR14 CADET 2015
[ 10 ]201.0110.9SELF-VENTILATED FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160mm FR14 CADET 2015 COMPLETE
[ 10 ]120.0010BRAKE DISK, NORMAL FR08 208mm
[ 10 ]120.0011BRAKE DISK, SELF-VENTILATED, RUNNER FR08 208mm
[ 10 ]120.0030BRAKE DISK, SELF-VENTILATED FR14, FLOATING, 190mm
[ 10 ]120.0030.17BRAKE DISK, SELF-VENTILATED EVO FR14, FLOATING, 190mm
[ 11 ]120.1010REAR FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160X4mm RUNNER CADET EVO 30mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1011REAR FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160X4mm RUNNER CADET 40mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1010.1REAR BRAKE DISK 160X11mm CADET EVO FLOATING SELF-VENTILILATED 30mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1011.1REAR BRAKE DISK 160X11mm CADET FLOATING SELF-VENTILILATED 40mm WITH DISK HUB
[ 11 ]120.1020REAR FLOAT. BRAKE DISK FR14 40mm WITH DISK HUB, FLANGE AND BUSHES
[ 11 ]120.1030REAR FLOAT. BRAKE DISK FR14 50mm WITH DISK HUB, FLANGE AND BUSHES
[ 11 ]120.1030.30REAR FLOAT. BRAKE DISK FR14 EVO 30mm WITH DISK HUB, FLANGE AND BUSHES
[ 11 ]120.1040.40REAR FLOAT. BRAKE DISK FR14 EVO 40mm WITH DISK HUB, FLANGE AND BUSHES
[ 11 ]120.1050.50REAR FLOAT. BRAKE DISK FR14 EVO 50mm WITH DISK HUB, FLANGE AND BUSHES
[ 12 ]121.0007BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, 30mm BABY-MINI-JUNIOR, RUNNER CADET FR14 160mm DISK
[ 12 ]121.0008BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, 40mm BABY-MINI-JUNIOR, RUNNER CADET FR14 160mm DISK
[ 12 ]121.0007.20BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, 30mm BABY-MINI-JUNIOR, RUNNER CADET FR20 160mm DISK
[ 12 ]121.0011BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, ALUMINIUM 30mm BLACK, FR08
[ 12 ]121.0013BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, MAGNESIUM 40mm FR08
[ 12 ]121.0150BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, MAGNESIUM 50mm FR08
[ 12 ]121.0160BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, MAGNESIUM 30mm COMPLETE, FR14 FLOATING DISK 190mm
[ 12 ]121.0170BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, MAGNESIUM 40mm COMPLETE, FR14 FLOATING DISK 190mm
[ 12 ]121.0180BRAKE DISK SUPPORT, MAGNESIUM 50mm COMPLETE, FR14 FLOATING DISK 190mm
[ 12A ]121.0165BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 30mm FOR FLOATING DISK FR14 - BARE
[ 12A ]121.0175BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 40mm FOR FLOATING DISK FR14 - BARE
[ 12A ]121.0185BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 50mm FOR FLOATING DISK FR14 - BARE
[ 12A ]121.0175.20BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 40mm FOR FLOATING DISK FR14 EVO
[ 12A ]121.0185.20BRAKE DISK SUPPORT MAGN. 50mm FOR FLOATING DISK FR14 EVO
[ 12B ]121.0190FLANGE FOR BRAKE DISK SUPPORT RUNNER FR14
[ 12B ]201.0120FLANGE FOR FLOATING BRAKE DISK 160X11mm FR14 KZ-CADET
[ 13 ]122.0000COMPL. 6 BUSHING KIT FOR RUNNER FR14 SELF-VENTILATED REAR DISK
[ 13 ]122.0002COMPL. 3 BUSHING KIT FOR RUNNER FR14 NORMAL REAR DISK
[ 13 ]122.0005COMPL. 3 BUSHING KIT FOR RUNNER FR14 SELF-VENTILATED 160X11mm DISK
[ 14 ]122.0110FIXING SCREW FOR FLOATING BRAKE DISK FR14 EVO 190mm
[ 14 ]122.0010BUSH FOR REAR SELF-VENTIL. FLOATING BRAKE DISK 190X16mm
[ 14 ]122.0012BUSH FOR REAR NORMAL FLOATING BRAKE DISK CADET 160X4mm
[ 14 ]122.0015BUSH FOR SELF-VENTIL. FLOATING BRAKE DISK CADET 160X11mm
[ 15 ]122.0020BUSH STOP RING 10MM FOR FLOATING BRAKE DISK
[ 16 ]122.0030SAFETY PIN FOR FLOATING DISK BUSH
[ 17 ]122.004010MM PUSH WASHER FOR FLOATING DISK BUSH
[ 18 ]125.0010SPROCKET CARRIER, ALUM. 25mm ANODIZED
[ 18 ]125.0012SPROCKET CARRIER, MAGNESIUM 30mm
[ 18 ]125.0013SPROCKET CARRIER, MAGNESIUM 40mm
[ 18 ]125.0050SPROCKET CARRIER, MAGNESIUM 50mm
[ 19 ]213.0110CHAIN STRETCHER SUPPORT ALUMINIUM KF
[ 19 ]213.0110.KZCHAIN STRETCHER SUPPORT ALUMINIUM KZ
[ 20 ]213.0120PLASTIC HEAD SCREW M10X60
[ 12B ]400.1030NUT M10 H=30mm
 
 
footer
VAT number 02026570982  |  Legal Notice  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright Haase 2012 - all rights reserved.