Haase logo
 
Kart chassis and spare parts
italiano english
home
news
company
products
racing
dealers
links
downloads
support
online catalogue
 
 

Restricted area
User
 
Password
 

 
 
 
CHASSIS
 
 
LATEST NEWS

 
 
 
TECH SUPPORT
 
 
SPECIAL OFFERS
 
You are on: PRODUCTS > SPARE PARTS

STUB AXLE GROUP
« back to categories index
search:


Items found: 66
 
ref. # code description photo
[ 1 ]104.0020STUB AXLE LEFT MINIKART-100cc SHORT - bearings 8mm
[ 1 ]104.0020.3STUB AXLE LEFT MINIKART-100cc SHORT - bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0036STUB AXLE LEFT KF-100cc 17mm- LONG - bearings 8mm
[ 1 ]104.0036.2STUB AXLE LEFT KF-100cc 17mm- LONG - bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0018STUB AXLE LEFT KF-TAG 25mm FR11 - bearings 8mm
[ 1 ]104.0040STUB AXLE LEFT KF-TAG 25mm FR11 -bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0140NSTUB AXLE LEFT KF-TAG 25mm FR20 STANDARD -bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0140HSTUB AXLE LEFT KF-TAG 25mm FR20 RACING -bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0050STUB AXLE LEFT KF-TAG 25mm FR11 ADJUSTABLE -bearings 10mm
[ 1 ]104.0044STUB AXLE LEFT KZ-125cc 25mm FR14 STANDARD - bearings 8mm
[ 1 ]104.0046STUB AXLE LEFT KZ-125cc 25mm FR14 STANDARD -bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0021STUB AXLE RIGHT 60cc-TAG 17mm - SHORT - bearings 8mm
[ 2 ]104.0021.3STUB AXLE RIGHT 60cc-TAG 17mm - SHORT - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0037STUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 17mm LONG - bearings 8mm
[ 2 ]104.0037.1STUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 17mm LONG - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0019STUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 25mm FR11 - bearings 8mm
[ 2 ]104.0041STUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 25mm FR11 - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0141NSTUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 25mm FR20 STANDARD - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0141HSTUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 25mm FR20 RACING - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0051STUB AXLE RIGHT KF-TAG 25mm FR11 ADJUSTABLE - bearings 10mm
[ 2 ]104.0045STUB AXLE RIGHT KZ-125cc 25mm FR14 STANDARD - bearings 8mm
[ 2 ]104.0047STUB AXLE RIGHT KZ-125cc 25mm FR14 STANDARD - bearings 10mm
104.0100PARALLEL INSERT FOR ADJUSTABLE SPINDLE FR14 - HOLE 16mm
104.0105PARALLEL INSERT FOR ADJUSTABLE SPINDLE FR14 - HOLE 14mm
104.0110PARALLEL INSERT FOR ADJUSTABLE SPINDLE FR14 - HOLE 12mm
104.0120SEEGER FOR 25mm ADJUSTABLE STUB AXLE
[ 3 ]108.0030COMPLETE CASTER CAMBER BUSHING KIT - 8mm screw - 20mm
[ 4 ]108.0100COMPLETE CASTER CAMBER BUSHING KIT - 8mm screw - 22mm
[ 4 ]108.0110COMPLETE CASTER CAMBER BUSHING KIT - 10mm screw - 22mm
[ 5 ]108.0021FIXING SEEGER 20mm FOR STUB AXLE BUSH
[ 5 ]108.0145FIXING SEEGER 22mm FOR STUB AXLE BUSH
[ 6 ]108.0000NORMAL BUSH 12mm - 8mm SCREW
[ 6 ]108.0155NORMAL BUSH 22mm - 10mm SCREW
[ 6 ]108.0160ECCENTRIC BUSH 22mm - 10mm SCREW - 16 POSITIONS
[ 7 ]106.0000HEXAGONAL-HEAD SCREW TE 8X85 FOR STUB AXLE
[ 7 ]106.0010TE SCREW 8X90 HIGH RESISTANCE FOR STUB AXLE
[ 7 ]106.0020TCE SCREW 10X85 FOR STUB AXLE
[ 8 ]106.0030STUB AXLE SPACER - SCREW 8mm H=4,5mm
[ 8 ]106.0035STUB AXLE SPACER - SCREW 10mm H=4,5mm
[ 8 ]106.0040STUB AXLE SPACER - SCREW 10mm H=2,2mm
[ 8 ]102.0005SPECIAL SPACER FOR UNIBALL 13X8X3,75mm
[ 9 ]109.0000STUB AXLE BEARING 8x22mm FOR FR08 STUB AXLE
[ 9 ]109.0010STUB AXLE BEARING 8x26mm FOR FR14 STUB AXLE
[ 9 ]109.0020STUB AXLE BEARING 10x26mm FOR FR14 STUB AXLE
[ 10 ]110.0000BEARING SPACER FOR 2 BEARINGS STUB AXLE 22mm 8X14X24mm
[ 10 ]110.0001BEARING SPACER FOR 4 BEARINGS STUB AXLE 22mm 8X14X10mm
[ 10 ]110.0010BEARING SPACER FOR 4 BEARINGS STUB AXLE 8x26mm 26mm 8X14x6mm
[ 10 ]110.0020BEARING SPACER FOR 4 BEARINGS STUB AXLE 10x26mm 26mm 10X15X6mm
[ 11 ]112.0012STUB AXLE SPACER, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 10mm (for stub axle 17mm)
[ 11 ]112.0016STUB AXLE SPACER, BLACK 10mm (for stub axle 25mm)
[ 12 ]112.0013STUB AXLE SPACER, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 5mm (for stub axle 17mm)
[ 12 ]112.0017STUB AXLE SPACER, BLACK 5mm (for stub axle 25mm)
[ 13 ]113.0000SELF-LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 - LOW
[ 13 ]113.0002RING NUT M25X1,5 FOR ADJUSTABLE SPINDLES 25mm
[ 14 ]113.0010SPACERS WASHER LOCK (for stub axle 25mm)
113.0005SOCKET WRENCH FOR SPINDLE RING NUT
[ 17 ]114.0040FRONT WHEEL BOSS, KF-100cc L=70mm FOR STUB AXLE 17mm
[ 17 ]114.0042FRONT WHEEL BOSS, KF-100cc MAGNESIUM L=95mm FOR STUB AXLE 25mm
[ 17 ]114.0050FRONT WH/BOSS KF-KZ-DD2 MAGNESIUM L=95X25mm for front brakes FR11-14
[ 18 ]114.0100BEARING SPACER FOR FRONT WHEEL BOSS 25mm FR14 53X30X25mm BLACK
[ 18 ]114.0110BEARING SPACER FOR FRONT WHEEL BOSS 25mm FR14 48X30X25mm ALU
[ 19 ]072.0010BEARING 17X35mm C4
[ 19 ]072.0011BEARING 25X37mm C4
[ 19B ]072.0015BEARING 25X42mm C4
[ 20 ]115.0005STUD-BOLT FOR WHEEL BOSS
[ 21 ]115.0002TE WHEEL NUT
 
 
footer
VAT number 02026570982  |  Legal Notice  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright Haase 2012 - all rights reserved.