Haase logo
 
Kart chassis and spare parts
italiano english
home
news
company
products
racing
dealers
links
downloads
support
online catalogue
 
 

Restricted area
User
 
Password
 

 
 
 
CHASSIS
 
 
LATEST NEWS

 
 
 
TECH SUPPORT
 
 
SPECIAL OFFERS
 
You are on: PRODUCTS > SPARE PARTS

OFFERTE SPECIALI
« back to categories index
search:


Items found: 33
 

Login to view the offers of the month


ref. # code description photo
[ 8 ]023.0010SPRING FOR BRAKE/ACCELERATOR PEDAL
[ 1 ]036.0025FRONT BUMPER STANDARD KF-KZ - HIGH
[ 2 ]036.0B26FRONT BUMPER STANDARD KF-KZ - LOW
[ 3 ]038.0043EVO14 - FP7 SIDE BUMPER, LEFT, COMPLETE
[ 4 ]038.0042EVO14 - FP7 SIDE BUMPER, RIGHT, COMPLETE
063.0030COMPL. FIXING KIT RUBBERS/NUTS/BOLTS FOR 30mm REAR BUMPER
[ 3 ]056.0010LONG SPRING FOR SILENCER HOLDER
[ 5 ]072.0010BEARING 17X35mm C4
[ 3 ]086.0030STEERING COLUMN KF-KZ-DD2 M10
[ 7 ]095.0000STEERING COLUMN BEARING
[ 10 ]097.0000STEERING TIE-ROD ALU, BLACK ANODIZED L=270mm
[ 10 ]097.0015STEERING TIE-ROD ALU. BLACK ANODIZED L=230mm
[ 11 ]100.0000UNIBALL M8, LEFT
[ 12 ]100.0010UNIBALL M8, RIGHT
[ 9 ]109.0000STUB AXLE BEARING 8x22mm FOR FR08 STUB AXLE
[ 11 ]112.0012STUB AXLE SPACER, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 10mm (for stub axle 17mm)
[ 12 ]112.0013STUB AXLE SPACER, ALU. BLACK ANOD. 5mm (for stub axle 17mm)
[ 19 ]072.0011BEARING 25X37mm C4
[ 19B ]072.0015BEARING 25X42mm C4
[ 21 ]115.0002TE WHEEL NUT
[ 6 ]118.0032AXLE 40x3x1000mm SM3 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0075AXLE 40x3x1000mm D8 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0041AXLE 40x3x1040mm SM3 KF DD2
[ 6 ]118.0081AXLE 40x3x1040mm D8 KF DD2
[ 8 ]123.0010AXLE BEARING 25X50mm
[ 8 ]123.0055AXLE BEARING 50X80mm C4 SPECIAL
[ 18 ]125.0050SPROCKET CARRIER, MAGNESIUM 50mm
193.0000WATER PUMP BELT
225.0025BENDING TOOL FOR SEAT STAYS
242.0026FUEL PIPE RUNNER - 100 mt. ROLL
251.0020BRAKE BLEED UNIT COMPLETE
234.0000BRAKE OIL DOT.4 - 1 lt
239.0015WURT SPRAY BRAKE CLEANER
 
 
footer
VAT number 02026570982  |  Legal Notice  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright Haase 2012 - all rights reserved.